Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GREENWAYS, HENFIELD, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN5 9TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+56.3%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+90.5%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+53.3%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN5 9TZ
← Back to All Properties