36, SHARKET HEAD CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD13 1PD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1077.2%
Price Change
+£146,408 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+1077.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£146,408 from previous sale
Sale #4
£13,592-89.4%
Sold on 20 September 2012
Terraced
-£114,408 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+10.3%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£12,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,999
Sold on 21 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1