BROADWOOD OAST, SHEEPHURST LANE, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

TN12 9NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£381,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£381,000+10.3%
Sold on 26 May 1999
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,500+160.8%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 4 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1