25, ORCHARD HEAD CRESCENT, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF8 2NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.0%
Price Change
-£25,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£65,000-28.0%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
-£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,250+191.1%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+40.9%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 28 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1