Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
220, DILL HALL LANE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
2 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£139,950
+74.9%
Sold on 2 November 2021
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 16 November 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4DG
← Back to All Properties