Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LANSDOWN ROAD, GERRARDS CROSS, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 9SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,750
Last Sold Price
22 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£32,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,750
+10.6%
Sold on 22 September 2010
Terraced
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 22 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 9SR
← Back to All Properties