Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PORTLAND DRIVE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 3BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+93.0%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+74.9%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 3BT
← Back to All Properties