Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BEAUVALE CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.3%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+190.3%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 28 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6PQ
← Back to All Properties