11, MARKET PLACE, INGATESTONE, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM4 0BY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£545,000+0.0%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£545,000+55.7%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000+46.4%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000+24.5%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 5 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1