FLAT 31, HOMEWEAVE HOUSE, ROBINS BRIDGE ROAD, COLCHESTER, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CO6 1UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+780.0%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£88,000+780.0%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,000-9.1%
Sold on 11 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1