Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MANOR PARK ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 5BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£33,617 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+30.2%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£33,617 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,383
-19.6%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
-£27,112 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,495
Sold on 28 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 5BL
← Back to All Properties