18, OLD STATION PLACE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE16 6BF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£94,500+7.4%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000-10.7%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 16 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1