46, HERITAGE DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S43 4ST

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000+20.0%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000-0.5%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,950+95.6%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1