Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
256B, STOCKPORT ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 7UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£120,000
-0.8%
Sold on 25 March 2014
Other
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
-34.6%
Sold on 27 October 2011
Other
-£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+1380.0%
Sold on 1 October 2008
Other
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 4 September 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 7UT
← Back to All Properties