Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, WOODGROVE COURT, PETER STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£14,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-8.8%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,999
+63.9%
Sold on 15 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,268 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,731
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4GD
← Back to All Properties