Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, FALCON WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£12,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
+20.0%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+42.8%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5UR
← Back to All Properties