Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, WARREN ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 1LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,700
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.8%
Price Change
+£150,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£279,700
+116.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£150,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 1LB
← Back to All Properties