Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BRUNEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 0LR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
+30.1%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£93,000
-2.1%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+14.8%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+118.0%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 5 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 0LR
← Back to All Properties