32, FLETCHER DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9FA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+17.4%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£229,995+41.5%
Sold on 11 January 2016
Terraced
+£67,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+190.2%
Sold on 4 September 2013
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000-3.4%
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1