Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, STUART ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£2,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,500
+3.2%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,900
+51.7%
Sold on 28 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£27,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 15 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6JT
← Back to All Properties