Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, COURSE PARK CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
+40.3%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+87.2%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,250
+38.0%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4DW
← Back to All Properties