344, WOODGRANGE DRIVE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2XT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£362,000+0.6%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000+44.0%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+28.2%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1