Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CASTLEMOUNT ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 1SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+16.3%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+43.8%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+143.0%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 1SP
← Back to All Properties