Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BALMORAL AVENUE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW9 8BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+440.2%
Price Change
+£101,860 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+440.2%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£101,860 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,140
Sold on 8 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8BH
← Back to All Properties