Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BARRINGTON ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+29.0%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,000
-10.9%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+198.8%
Sold on 16 April 2009
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0NJ
← Back to All Properties