Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CHILTON ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 9BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£705,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£705,000
+4.4%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£675,000
+73.7%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£286,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£388,500
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 9BZ
← Back to All Properties