48, VICTORIA CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 9AW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£358,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.6%
Price Change
+£242,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£358,000+208.6%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£242,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1