Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KINGSBROOK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,250
Last Sold Price
2 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£56,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,250
+51.1%
Sold on 2 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 1 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9HY
← Back to All Properties