4, GILLAMOOR CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 2GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000+108.7%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500+23.9%
Sold on 11 April 2000
Terraced
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1