118, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,000+90.3%
Sold on 7 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000+32.1%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+17.4%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 12 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1