36, TYRELL CLOSE, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

SN7 8EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£243,000+71.7%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,500+106.6%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+26.9%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 19 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1