Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SEAGRAVE ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7TP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+41.9%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
-6.3%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+125.4%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+94.5%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 22 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7TP
← Back to All Properties