Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BRYANSTON ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1EN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£467,500
+14.0%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£410,000
+65.3%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+21.6%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+49.0%
Sold on 8 March 2001
Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 19 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1EN
← Back to All Properties