Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, SANDALWOOD, 83, CORONATION ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 5UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+41.3%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
-21.3%
Sold on 17 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+4.9%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 27 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 5UJ
← Back to All Properties