Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BELOE CRESCENT, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.0%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+275.0%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5LF
← Back to All Properties