Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CALDY ROAD, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 3BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£124,950
+5.0%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,950
+135.5%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£68,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 3BY
← Back to All Properties