164, ST PETERS RISE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS13 7NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£218,000+19.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000+213.8%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+23.4%
Sold on 18 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1