Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, SHEEP FOLD AVENUE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+22.8%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+54.1%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+171.6%
Sold on 24 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 4 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3SQ
← Back to All Properties