Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PORTLAND DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+39.1%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,500
+12.3%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£29,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995
+54.8%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 12 November 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0SB
← Back to All Properties