Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, METROPOLITAN APARTMENTS, 20, LEE CIRCLE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE1 3RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£25,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+27.8%
Sold on 3 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 25 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE1 3RF
← Back to All Properties