Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, LEICESTER ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8BB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,500
+36.8%
Sold on 11 March 2025
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+58.8%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+54.5%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8BB
← Back to All Properties