FLAT 17, ORMOND HOUSE, ROCHE CLOSE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 1PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£79,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000-33.3%
Sold on 13 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950+5.2%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,945 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,005
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1