Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ASTON HOUSE, HIGHLAND ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN14 7BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£965,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£965,000
+27.0%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£760,000
Sold on 20 June 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN14 7BB
← Back to All Properties