Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, EAST STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 5NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
-4.4%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£272,000
+47.0%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+8.8%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+0.6%
Sold on 8 January 2014
Detached
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 28 August 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 5NP
← Back to All Properties