Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GRANVILLE STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£29,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£853 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£29,500
-2.8%
Sold on 25 January 2000
Terraced
-£853 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,353
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8PG
← Back to All Properties