Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CHATSWORTH ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.2%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,500
+95.2%
Sold on 5 January 2023
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+8.8%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+18.8%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+141.2%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£70,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5AT
← Back to All Properties