68, ST JAMES'S ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB1 8ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.4%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+119.4%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+124.6%
Sold on 25 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 27 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1