Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HERON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 1AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£37,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+10.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£347,250
Sold on 30 May 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 1AS
← Back to All Properties