Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LEVETT CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 0EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
-2.6%
Sold on 5 August 2010
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+12.2%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 0EG
← Back to All Properties