Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WINSDON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£47,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+50.5%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,995
+32.9%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+86.7%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 28 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5JT
← Back to All Properties